Les 26-27 Septembre 2020

OBEISSANCE – CLUB CYNOPHILE CAUDRESIEN

           

JUGE

—–

CSAU

wdt_ID Conducteur Club Nom du chien Race Résultat
1 DENIZART Pascale C.C. CAUDRESIEN PLATON MALINOIS EXC
2 DUVA Ingrid C.C. CAUDRESIEN PEPPER Golden Retriever EXC
3 KAJZAR Michel C.C. CAUDRESIEN OSCAR BORDER COLLIE EXC
4 MAILLARD Léna Union Canine Anzinoise ODIE BORDER COLLIE EXC
5 LEGRAND Isabelle C.C.VILLENOUVOIS OPLAAA TERVUEREN EXC
6 DUBOIS Mickael C.C. CAUDRESIEN PYRRHA BERGER ALLEMAND TB
7 VIREMOUNEIX Véronique C.C. CAUDRESIEN O'FARUE Golden Retriever BON
8 LAURENT Thomas C.C. CAUDRESIEN MYA BERGER ALLEMAND Forfait
9 DEPRET Sébastien C.E.ST MARTIN POPCORN JACK RUSSEL Forfait
10 BOSSUYT Laetitia E.C.AGILITY FERRIERE LA PETITE OZALEE BERGER AUSTRALIEN Forfait

BREVET

wdt_ID Conducteur Club Nom du chien Race Résultat
1 LEGRAND Isabelle C.C.VILLENOUVOIS OPLAAA TERVUEREN 91,5 EXC
2 JACCOB-VANREUST Marie-Andrée C.C.VILLENEUVOIS ECLATS D'ETOILE BORDER COLLIE 91,5 EXC
3 LESENNE Jean-Michel C.E.C ST MARTIN ORSO ROTTWEILLER 86 EXC
4 GUERRAND Yann E.C.A.FERRIERE LA PETITE WIZZ BORDER COLLIE 85 EXC
5 SOBRY Sylvia C.C.CAUDRESIEN OCKEE TERVUEREN 82 EXC
6 DENIZART Pascale C.C. CAUDRESIEN PLATON MALINOIS 81,5 EXC
7 MAILLARD Léna U.C.ANZINOISE ODIE BORDER COLLIE 80 EXC
8 BOURRIEZ Juliette C.E.C.ST MARTIN OSLO LABRADOR 80 EXC
9 LEDUC Eric C.C.CAUDRESIEN OURALE GOLDEN RETRIEVER 52 Suf
10 BIANCALANA Aldina C.E.ST MARTIN OLYANA ROTTWEILLER 52 Suf

CLASSE 1

wdt_ID Conducteur Club Nom du chien Race Résultat
1 GUTIERREZ Raphael A.C.BRUAYSIENNE OLYMPE TERVUEREN 290 EXC
2 MONVOISIN Philippe C.E.C. DE NAUROY NAIA TERVUEREN 272,5 EXC
3 BAL Marianne C.C.VILLENEUVOIS NESS CHIEN DE BERGER DES SHETLAND 271 EXC
4 DOUAI Christophe E.C.HASNONAISE NELLE MALINOIS 263,5 EXC
5 BARTHOLOME Sylvie E.C.AGILITY FERRIERE LA PETITE NESKA BORDER COLLIE 260 EXC
6 LAURENT-BALASSE Timothée E.C.A.FERRIERE LA PETITE OSRANE BERGER HOLLANDAIS 248 TB
7 DRUELLE Myriam SPORTING DOG THUN ST MARTIN LUTZ O'NYX BERGER DE BRIE 247,5 TB
8 TILLIER Isabelle E.C.A.FERRIERE LA PETITE KIRA BORDER COLLIE 245 TB
9 LE MEUR Dominique LE VAL DES LOUPS NIRKO BORDER COLLIE 245 TB
10 MAILLARD Léna UNION CANINE ANZINOISE MICKEY BORDER COLLIE 244,5 TB

CLASSE 2

wdt_ID Conducteur Club Nom du chien Race Résultat
1 BLANCHARD Rita LE MEE SPORT CANIN NAIPUR BORDER COLLIE 256 EXC
2 BESBOT François C.C.CROCS DE SENERCY MISSILE MALINOIS 230,5 TB
3 LECORNE Bruno A.C.BRUAYSIENNE LISA MALINOIS 221,5 BON
4 LAURENT-BALASSE Timothée E.C.A.FERRIERE LA PETITE MILKA BORDER COLLIE 216 BON
5 GONNET Marie-Laurence UNION CANINE DES FLANDRES JOYCE MALINOIS 207 BON
6 HURIEZ Claude C.E.C. DE GAUCHY JAHNA CHIEN DE BERGER CATALAN 201 BON
7 GAILLIARD Danielle C.C.ARBRE DE CONDE LIO MALINOIS Forfait
8 MARTIN Madeleine C.C.CAUDRESIEN ICE BERGER BLANC SUISSE Forfait

CLASSE 3

wdt_ID Conducteur Club Nom du chien Race Résultat
1 BENSALEM Myriam C.C.VILLENEUVOIS NUTTY BORDER COLLIE 270,5 EXC
2 Druelle Myriam SPORTING DOG THUN ST MARTIN JOYCE TERVUEREN 252 TB
3 CLERQUIN Brigitte C.C.VILLENEUVOIS G'HERA BERGER HOLLANDAIS 248 TB
4 BLANCHARD Rita LE MEE SPORT CANIN HENJOY BORDER COLLIE 245,5 TB
5 CLERQUIN Brigitte C.C.VILLENEUVOIS PRISKA BORDER COLLIE 243,5 TB
6 GUTIERREZ Raphael A.C.BRUAYSIENNE LILAS MALINOIS 221,5 BON
7 MARIN Yves C.C.CAUDRESIEN GAMIN BERGER AUSTRALIEN 208 BON
8 FLAHAUT Jean-Michel LE VAL DES LOUPS DE LOUVROIL JADE DOBERMANN 162,5 Suf