Les 6-7 Juillet 2019

OBEISSANCE – CLUB LOUP DENAISIEN

           

JUGE

M. VANLERBEGHE Joël

BREVET

wdt_ID Place Pts/100 Chien / Origine Conducteur Club
1 92,00 Exc GOLIATH II DES FONDS DE GUEULE Mme LECOMTE Elisaabeth MORDUS DU DOUAISIS
8 90,00 Exc JIN Mme SAMYN Stéphanie EDUCATION CANINE HASNONAISE
17 88,00 Exc NIAGARA DES LOUVES DU HOUTLAND Mme DAUTEL Héloïse UNION CANINE ANZINOISE
26 83,00 Exc INNA DI LOVE DU DOMAIE DE FLO-RA Mme VARRET Sonia SPORTING DOG THUN SAINT MARTIN

CLASSE 1

wdt_ID Place Pts/320 Chien / Origine Conducteur Club
1 1 298,50 Exc NIKITA DES CROCS DE LUVRY Mme CATRICE Sophie CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE HULLUCH
2 2 292,50 Exc NELLE M DOUAI Christophe EDUCATION CANINE HASNONAISE
5 3 291,00 Exc JOULYA DU DOMAINE DE LA CHASSE AUX LOUPS Mme HENDRICKX Marina EDUCATION CANINE HASNONAISE
8 4 289,50 Exc MADE-FOR-YOU ON HIGHNESS’S WAY Mme DELORY Coraline CLUB CANIN D’HELLEMMES
11 5 284,50 Exc LAMIA DU PHOENIX ARDENT Mme BOULANGER Maïté LOUP DENAISIEN
14 6 281,50 Exc MILKA M LAURENT - BALASSE Timothée EDUCATION CANINE AGILITY FERRIERE LA PETITE
17 7 279,50 Exc MANLEY M LONCLE Mickael LOUP DENAISIEN
20 8 271,00 Exc LYWOLF DES LOUPS DE VARNAGILE M FLAMENT Patrice CERCLE CYNOPHILE TOURQUENNOIS
23 9 258,50 Exc SPARKO Mme BOUCOT Andrée LOUP DENAISIEN
26 10 257,00 Exc IZAK Mme WERQUIN Sylvie CLUB SPORTIF DOG HAPPY HINGEOIS

CLASSE 2

wdt_ID Place Pts/320 Chien / Origine Conducteur Club
1 1 265,00 Exc FAUSTINE DU RIVAGE DES MILLE ETANGS Mme HENDRICKX Guy Claude EDUCATION CANINE HASNONAISE
26 2 256,00 Exc LOUXOR LITORNORD’S Mme FROMENT Nolwenn LOUP DENAISIEN
29 3 251,50 Exc LARSHANN DES LOUPS DE VARNAGILE Mme FLAMENT Christine CERCLE CYNOPHILE TOURQUENNOIS
32 4 238,00 TB MAITRE GIBSS OLD BLUE FAMILY M DETOLLENAERE Christian LE VAL DES LOUPS LOUVROIL
35 5 231,50 TB FLOWER-POWER DE LA PLAINE DES EPIS D’OR Mme LEDUC Isabelle SPORTING DOG THUN SAINT MARTIN
38 6 214,50 Bon TONIA Mme PICOT Christine CHIENS DE RECHERCHE NEUVILLOIS
41 7 208,50 Bon ISYA DE LA PLAINE DES EPIS D’OR Mme LEDUC Isabelle SPORTING DOG THUN SAINT MARTIN
44 8 Forf KIRA DU BOIS DES MURES M LAURENT - BALASSE Timothée EDUCATION CANINE AGILITY FERRIERE LA PETITE
47 9 Forf JOYCE DU DOMAINE DE GEDAI Mme GONNET Marie Laurence UNION CANINE DES FLANDRES

CLASSE 3

wdt_ID Place Pts/320 Chien / Origine Conducteur Club
1 1 284,00 Exc LAW DE LA TANIERE DE SAINT LOUP Mme LESUR Anne SPORTING DOG THUN SAINT MARTIN
32 2 283,00 Exc JADE DU DOMAINE DE L’ECAILLON M FLAHAUT Jean Michel LE VAL DES LOUPS LOUVROIL
41 3 265,00 Exc IVOIRE DU DOMAINE SAINT MARTIN Mme BOUFIGI Carole MORDUS DU DOUAISIS
48 4 256,00 Exc ISLE OF SHUNA OF CLAN BUCHANAN Mme RACINE Dominique CLUB D'EDUCATION CANINE DE SAILLY SUR LA LYS
51 5 250,50 TB HEROS DU BOIS BLANCVAL M BRAMME Jean ASSOCIATION CYNOPHILE BRUAYSENNE
By |2019-07-17T19:04:43+02:00juillet 17th, 2019|OBEISSANCE|0 Comments