Les 25 et 26 Mai 2019

CHAMPIONNAT TERRITORIAL OBEISSSANCE
BLAIRVILLE

           

JUGE

Mr CATTRYSSE Rudy
Mme CLARQUIN Brigitte

PODIUM CHAMPIONNAT TERRITORIAL
1er : NUTTY – Mme BENSALEM MYRIAM – C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
2éme :  G’HERA – Mme CLERQUIN BRIGITTE – C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
3ème : ISLE – Mr RACINE DOMINIQUE – C.SAILLY SUR LA LYS

CSAU

wdt_ID POINTS NOM DU CHIEN RACE CONDUCTEUR CLUB
1 Reçu ONYX BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr LELOIR Thierry CECVV
2 Reçu NORTH BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mr BENCTEUX Bruno CECVV
3 Reçu N'JOY BERGER BLANC SUISSE Mme BOUTTEMY Marine C.E.C.V.V
4 Reçu NOA'H BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr DESPLAT Maude C.E.C.V.V
5 Reçu NAIADE COCKER ANGLAIS Mr DELVAL Edouard C.E.C.V.V
6 Reçu ODA BERGER DE BRIE Mr TRANET Alain C.E.C.V.V
7 Reçu O'HAPPY GOLDEN RETRIEVER Melle BROYON Caroline C.E.C.V.V
8 Reçu NOUKY BERGER AUSTRALIEN Mme CAUET Geneviève C.E.C.V.V
9 Reçu NINA BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mme DAUSSE Ingrid C.E.C.V.V
10 Reçu NILS BERGER BLANC SUISSE Mme BECART Erine C.E.C.V.V

BREVET

wdt_ID CLAS POINTS NOM DU CHIEN RACE CONDUCTEUR CLUB
1 1 91 HELIOPSYS LABRADOR Mr GALOIS BAUDOUIN C.E.C.V.V
2 1 91 NARCKO BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mme DELFORGE VALERIE LES MORDUS DU DOUAISIS
3 2 88 NORTH BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mr BENCTEUX BRUNO C.E.C.V.V
4 3 86 ODANE BLUEY BERGER AUSTRALIEN Mme LEFORT LORENE E.C ROOST WARENDIN
5 4 69,5 ONYX BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr LELOIR THIERRY C.E.C.V.V
6 5 NC NIXON dit NEWTON BERGER AUSTRALIEN Mme MARCY ANNICK C.C.CAUDRESIEN
7 6 NC MOWGLI BOXER Mme RAUTIO REETTA C.C.VILLERSOIS

CLASSE 1

wdt_ID CLAS POINTS NOM DU CHIEN RACE CONDUCTEUR CLUB
1 1 308 PRISKA BORDER COLLIE Mme CLERQUIN BRIGITTE C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
2 2 297 NELL BERGER ALLEMAND Mme RUSSO MARJORIE C.E.C.ABBEVILE
3 3 293 MADE GOLDEN RETRIEVER Mme DELORY CAROLINE C.C.HELLEMMES
4 4 268,5 J’DACK BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr DELFORGE FABRICE LES MORDUS DU DOUAISIS
5 5 267,5 MAHO BORDER COLLIE Mr VASSEUR MAXIME C.C.CAUDRESIEN
6 6 254 LAIKA CHIEN COURT ITALIEN Mme LELEU LAETITIA C.E.C.ABBEVILE
7 7 253,5 MYA CROISE BERGER BELGE Mr CLIQUET MARC C.C L ARBRE DE CONDE
8 8 253 NATTY BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr DELFLACHE PASCAL C.C L ARBRE DE CONDE
9 9 251 JONAS CAVALIER KING CHARLES Mme KUNC ANNIE C.E.C.V.V
10 10 242,5 LYWOLF BERGER ALLEMAND Mr FLAMENT PATRICE C.C.TOURQUENNOIS

CLASSE 2

wdt_ID CLAS POINTS NOM DU CHIEN RACE CONDUCTEUR CLUB
1 1 253 INNA BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mr DUCROQUET PHILIPPE LES AMIS DU CHIENS ARMENTIERES
2 2 237 ITO BERGER ALLEMAND Mr DELANNOY JEAN-MICHEL C.E.C.V.V
3 3 210 HISIS BERGER DE BEAUCE Mme JAILLOUX SYLVIANE C.E.C.V.V
4 4 208 JUNE BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mme ABRAHAM FLORENCE C.E.C.V.V
5 5 196 JAX B.BELGE CROISE B.A Mr CLIQUET MAXIME C.C L ARBRE DE CONDE
6 6 192 IENA BERGER DE BEAUCE Mr DUTRIAUX YVES C.C.ORCHIES
7 7 185,5 CHAMPION GOLDEN RETRIEVER Mr LOUIS PATRICK C.E.C.V.V
8 8 173,5 MAITRE GIBBS BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mr DETOLLENAERE CHRISTIAN UNION CANINE ANZINOISE
9 9 164 JOYCE BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mme GONNET MARIE LAURENCE UNION CANINE DES FLANDRES
10 10 NC HARLEY BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mme DELRUE CHARLOTTE C.C.L.V.HALLUIN

CLASSE 3

wdt_ID CLAS POINTS NOM DU CHIEN RACE CONDUCTEUR CLUB
1 1 285,5 NUTTY BORDER COLLIE Mme BENSALEM MYRIAM C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
2 2 263 HEVER BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mme CARPENTIER LYSIANE C.E.C.ABBEVILLE
3 3 244 G’HERA BERGER HOLLANDAIS Mme CLERQUIN BRIGITTE C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
4 4 216,5 ISLE RETRIEVER NOUVELLE ECOSSE Mr RACINE DOMINIQUE C.SAILLY SUR LA LYS
5 5 208,5 ENGIE BERGER BELGE TERVUEREN Mr DELCROIX FABRICE C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
6 6 204 ICARE GOLDEN RETRIEVER Mr MASSON SEBASTIEN E.C.COMINOISE
7 7 203,5 HYRIA BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mme JACCOB VANREUST MARIE ANDREE C.C.VILLENEUVOIS
8 8 203 JADE DOBERMANN Mr FLAHAUT JEAN-MICHEL C.C.ANZINOISE
9 9 195 HENDRIX BERGER DE BEAUCE Mr JAILLOUX JEAN-PAUL C.E.C.V.V
10 10 192,5 IGUEPS BERGER BELGE MALINOIS Mr JOLY JEAN-PAUL C.ST MARTIN AU LAERT
By |2019-06-05T21:09:35+02:00juin 5th, 2019|OBEISSANCE|0 Comments